Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 28-4 | Clifton School Muecci 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | W 16-15 | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | W 24-12 | Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | L 21-23 | Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | W 19-15 | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | W 34-7 | Loveland Kelly 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | W 19-14 | Forest Park Merrill 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | vs | Forest Park Neal 5B-R | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | W 26-18 | Sycamore Wysong 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | W 20-13 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 25-14 | College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | L 6-20 | Milford Strawser 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | W 24-10 | Madeira Combs 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | L 5-29 | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | W 16-11 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | W 2-0 | Indian Hill Spence 6B-R |
forfeited |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | L 20-24 | Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | L 19-20 | Sharonville Hoppe 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | L 9-21 | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | W 37-20 | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | W 18-14 | Mariemont Wulfeck 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | W 19-13 | Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | L 29-38 | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | W 20-17 | Finneytown King 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | L 5-40 | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | W 17-15 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | L 14-41 | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | L 10-28 | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | L 12-14 | Milford Watson 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | L 6-27 | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | L 24-26 | Madeira Chu 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | L 13-20 | Madeira Davis 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | L 16-31 | Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | W 33-3 | Springdale White 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 40-15 | Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | W 26-14 | Evendale Dragovich 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | L 4-27 | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | L 10-28 | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | W 26-6 | Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | W 16-14 | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | L 23-34 | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | L 8-21 | Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | L 18-21 | Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | W 27-10 | Evendale Menning 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 32-24 | Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | L 6-26 | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | L 9-18 | Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | L 10-30 | Madeira Chu 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | L 25-31 | Cincinnati Country Day Mulvey 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | W 22-11 | Mariemont Finke 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | W 15-14 | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | L 13-16 | Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Krieger 6B-R | L 20-27 | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R |
completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Mullins 6B-R | W 17-14 | Deer Park Beach 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Inderhees 4B-R | W 23-21 | Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | W 35-29 | Madeira Starr 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 29-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | West Clermont Sheperd 4B-R | L 7-18 | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Kinnett 6B-R | W 23-15 | Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R | W 28-16 | Harrison Lewis 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Inderhees 4B-R | W 27-23 | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | W 31-19 | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Mullins 6B-R | W 20-5 | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R | W 26-18 | Milford Kinnett 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R | L 18-30 | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Watson S. 4B-R | L 22-29 | Lebanon Zambon 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R | W 19-12 | Lebanon Hart 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Cain 4B-R | W 33-18 | Mariemont Murphy 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Zambon 4B-R | L 14-21 | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R | L 22-23 | Milford Hartigan 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Cain 4B-R | W 37-13 | Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 21-20 | Game 7 Winner | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Inderhees 4B-R | L 15-27 | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | completed |